Zhang, Yadong
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Tani, Kei
Tani Kei

谷啓
1932-02-22
Lee, Na-Yeong
Lee Na-Yeong

이나영
1979-02-22
Jang, Hang-Seon
Jang Hang-Seon

장항선
1947-02-22
Kim, Chang-Wan
Kim Chang-Wan

김창완
1954-02-22
Jeong, Han-Yong
Jeong Han-Yong

정한용 / Jung Han Yong (Jeong Han Yong)
1954-02-22
Sato, Tomohito
Sato Tomohito

佐藤智仁
1984-02-22
Miao, Pu
Miao Pu

苗圃
1977-02-22

Yadong Zhang

[ Zhang, Yadong ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 張亞東
Family name: Zhang
Also known as: Cheung Ah-Tung, Zhang Ya-Dong, Cheung A Dung
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Tuesday, March 11, [47 years old]
Bio
Yadong Zhang (ZHANG Yadong / 張亞東) is a Hong Kong composer, born on Tuesday, March 11, 1969.
Filmography
As a composer:
  • 2003 Mang jing
  • 2002 Na shi hua kai
  • 2002 Kaiwang chuntian de ditie
  • 2001 Lan yu

Videos

External links

Public blog
link to: http://blog.sina.com.cn/zhangyadong

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Zhang Yadong profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Spring SubwaySpring Subway

Kaiwang Chuntian de Ditie

composer

Year: 2002

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy