Zhang (I), Han
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Han Zhang (I)

[ Zhang (I), Han ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 张翰
Family name: Zhang (I)
Also known as: Hans
Country: China
Birth date: Saturday, October 6, [32 years old]
Birth place: Qiqihar, Heilongjiang Province, China
Han Zhang (I) (ZHANG (I) Han / 张翰) is a Chinese actor, born on Saturday, October 6, 1984, in Qiqihar, Heilongjiang Province, China.
  • English name: Hans
  • Profession: Actor
  • Height: 183cm
  • Weight: 66kg
  • Star sign: Libra
  • Blood type: A
As an actor:
  • 2008 Jing mou moon


External links

Sina blog
link to: http://blog.sina.com.cn/zhanghan1006

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Zhang (I) Han profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Kung Fu Hip HopKung Fu Hip Hop

Kung Fu Pop

as MC Ha-ha

Year: 2008


©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy