Yun, Jeong-Hee
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Fong, Lik-Sun
Fong Lik-Sun

方力申
1980-02-26
Song, Hye-Kyo
Song Hye-Kyo

송 혜교
1982-02-26
Oh, Jeong-Se
Oh Jeong-Se

오정세
1976-02-26
Yamazaki, Shigenori
Yamazaki Shigenori

山崎樹範
1974-02-26
Joo, Jin-mo
Joo Jin-mo

주진모
1958-02-26
Kagami, Saki
Kagami Saki

加賀美早紀
1985-02-26

Jeong-Hee Yun

[ Yun, Jeong-Hee ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 윤정희 [?ㅇㅠㄴ ㅈㅓㅇ ㅎㅢ]
Romanization: Yun Chŏnghŭi [McCune–Reischauer]    Yun Jeong-hui [Revised]
Family name: Yun
Also known as: Yoon Jeong-hee
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Sunday, December 21, [36 years old]
Bio
Jeong-Hee Yun (YUN Jeong-Hee / 윤정희) is a Korean actress, born on Sunday, December 21, 1980.

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Yun Jeong-Hee profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Death BellDeath Bell

Gosa: Piui Jungkan Gosa

as Choi So-yeong, English teacher

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy