Yun, Gye-Sang
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Gye-Sang Yun

[ Yun, Gye-Sang ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 윤계상 [?ㅇㅠㄴ ㄱㅖ ㅅㅏㅇ]
Romanization: Yun Kyesang [McCune–Reischauer]    Yun Gye-sang [Revised]
Family name: Yun
Also known as: Yoon Kye-sang
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Thursday, December 20, [36 years old]
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Agency: Sidus HQ
Bio
Gye-Sang Yun (YUN Gye-Sang / 윤계상) is a Korean actor, born on Thursday, December 20, 1979, in Seoul, Korea.
  • Profession: Actor and singer
  • University: Chungkang College of Cultural Industries, Kyung Hee University
  • Height: 182cm
  • Weight: 62kg
  • Star sign: Sagittarius
  • Blood type: O
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Teuripeul
  • 2009 Jip-hang-ja
  • 2008 Biseuti boijeu
  • 2008 6 nyeon-jjae yeonae-jung
  • 2007 Sa-lang-e Mi-chi-da
  • 2004 Ballet gyoseubso

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Yun Gye-Sang profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Flying BoysFlying Boys

Ballet Gyoseubso

as Kang Min-jae

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy