Yuen, Tommy
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Nakano, Hiroyuki
Nakano Hiroyuki

中野裕之
1958-01-22
Choi, Min-Sik
Choi Min-Sik

최민식
1962-01-22
Sano, Daiki
Sano Daiki

大樹 / 佐野
1979-01-22

Tommy Yuen

[ Yuen, Tommy ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 阮民安
Family name: Yuen
Also known as: Tommy Yuen Man On / E-Kids
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Tuesday, May 13, [36 years old]
Birth place: Hong Kong
Bio
Tommy Yuen (YUEN Tommy / 阮民安) is a Hong Kong actor, born on Tuesday, May 13, 1980, in Hong Kong.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Tung moon
  • 2008 Bo chi tung wah
  • 2008 Hark sei nei
  • 2008 Oi dau dai
  • 2007 Naam yi boon sik
  • 2007 Sum yuen
  • 2006 Lung fu moon
  • 2006 Da jeuk ying hung chun
  • 2006 Boon chui yan gaan
  • 2005 Saam cha hau

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Yuen Tommy profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Invisible TargetInvisible Target

Nan Er Ben Se

Year: 2007

Dragon Tiger GateDragon Tiger Gate

Lung Fu Moon

as Xing

Year: 2006

DivergenceDivergence

Saam Cha Hau

as Yiu Ha

Year: 2005

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy