Yu, Ho-Jeong
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Omori, Nao
Omori Nao

大森南朋
1972-02-19
Nakashima, Mika
Nakashima Mika

中島美嘉
1983-02-19
Lee, Cheon-Hee
Lee Cheon-Hee

이천희
1979-02-19
Abe, Shinnosuke
Abe Shinnosuke

阿部進之介
1982-02-19
Umebayashi, Shigeru
Umebayashi Shigeru

梅林茂
1951-02-19
Vitas
Vitas

Витас
1979-02-19
Yun, Hee-Seok
Yun Hee-Seok

윤희석
1975-02-19
Zaitsu, Kazuo
Zaitsu Kazuo

財津和夫
1948-02-19

Ho-Jeong Yu

[ Yu, Ho-Jeong ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 유호정 [?ㅇㅠ ㅎㅗ ㅈㅓㅇ]
Romanization: Yu Hojŏng [McCune–Reischauer]    Yu Ho-jeong [Revised]
Family name: Yu
Also known as: Yoo Ho-jung
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Friday, January 24, [48 years old]
Bio
Ho-Jeong Yu (YU Ho-Jeong / 유호정) is a Korean actress, born on Friday, January 24, 1969.
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2006 Saibogujiman kwenchana
  • 2002 Chihwaseon
  • 2000 Sanchaeg
  • 1998 Kiss harggayo

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Yu Ho-Jeong profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
I'm a Cyborg, But That's OKI'm a Cyborg, But That's OK

Saibogujiman Kwenchana

as Il-sun's mother

Year: 2006

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy