Yoon, Son Ha
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Mikuni, Rentaro
Mikuni Rentaro

三國連太郎
1923-01-20
Leung, Ka-Yan
Leung Ka-Yan

梁家仁
1949-01-20
Kim, In-Kwon
Kim In-Kwon

김인권
1978-01-20
Fukami, Motoki
Fukami Motoki

深水元基
1980-01-20
Minami, Kaho
Minami Kaho

南果歩
1964-01-20
Chu, Ja-Hyeon
Chu Ja-Hyeon

추자현
1979-01-20

Son Ha Yoon

[ Yoon, Son Ha ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 윤손하 (ユン ソナ)
Family name: Yoon
Also known as: Yun Sona
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Sunday, September 30, [43 years old]
Birth place: Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do, South Korea
Bio
Son Ha Yoon (YOON Son Ha / 윤손하 / ユン ソナ) is a Korean actress, born on Sunday, September 30, 1973, in Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do, South Korea.
  • Profession: Actress and singer
  • Height: 163cm
  • Weight: 47kg
  • Star sign: Libra
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2006 Kisarazu Cat's Eye: World Series as Yukke
  • 2005 Tanaka Hiroshi no subete
  • 2003 Kisarazu Cat's Eye: Nihon Series as Yukke
  • 2003 Good Luck!!
  • 2002 Naito hosupitaru
  • 2001 Fighting Girl
  • 1998 Ready Go!
  • 1996 Papa

Videos

External links

EPG profile
link to: http://epg.epg.co.kr/star/profile/index.asp?actor_id=985
Profile (empas)
link to: http://people.empas.com/people/info/yo/on/yoonsonha/

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Yoon Son Ha profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Kisarazu Cats' Eye: Sayonara GameKisarazu Cats' Eye: Sayonara Game

Kisarazu Cat's Eye: World Series

as Yukke (as Yunsona)

Year: 2006

Kisarazu Cats Eye: Nihon SeriesKisarazu Cats Eye: Nihon Series

Kisarazu Cats Eye: Nihon Series

as Yukke

Year: 2003

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy