Wong, Mango
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Mango Wong

[ Wong, Mango ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 王秀琳
Family name: Wong
Also known as: Wong Sau Lam
Country: China
Birth date: Saturday, November 15, [35 years old]
Birth place: Guangdong, Haifeng
Mango Wong (WONG Mango / 王秀琳) is a Chinese actress, born on Saturday, November 15, 1980, in Guangdong, Haifeng.
As an actress:
  • 2009 Sun cheung sau
  • 2004 Qixuan wang yu Zhong Wu Yan
  • 2004 Ngo wo geun see yau gor yue wui III
  • 2003 Zhi yan kai zhi yan bi
  • 2001 Mui tin hak lei bat siu see


Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Wong Mango profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Sniper, TheSniper, The

Sun Cheung Sau

as Crystal

Year: 2009


©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy