Wai, Michelle
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Katsuno, Hiroshi
Katsuno Hiroshi

勝野洋 (かつの ひろし)
1949-07-27
Chan, Eason
Chan Eason

陳奕迅
1974-07-27
Yen, Donnie
Yen Donnie

甄子丹
1963-07-27
Choi, Yeo-Jin
Choi Yeo-Jin

최여진
1983-07-27
Hoshino, Mari
Hoshino Mari

星野真里
1981-07-27
Cha, Seung-Wu
Cha Seung-Wu

차승우
1978-07-27
O, Henry
O Henry

亨利·欧
1927-07-27
Goda, Yoshiie
Goda Yoshiie

業田良家
1958-07-27
Wong, Hei
Wong Hei

王喜
1967-07-27

Michelle Wai

[ Wai, Michelle ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 衞詩雅
Family name: Wai
Also known as: Wai Si-Nga
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Saturday, November 24, [31 years old]
Birth place: Hong Kong
Bio
Michelle Wai (WAI Michelle / 衞詩雅) is a Hong Kong actress, born on Saturday, November 24, 1984, in Hong Kong.
  • Real Name: Wai Si-Nga
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Height: 162 cm
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Chin do
  • 2010 Nam nam
  • 2010 Love Thy Family
  • 2010 Chuen sing yit luen - yit lat lat
  • 2009 Oi chut mao
  • 2009 Hun seung wor nei choi yut hei

Videos

External links

Public blog
link to: http://hk.myblog.yahoo.com/michelle_wai0767

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Wai Michelle profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Hot Summer DaysHot Summer Days

Chuen Sing Yit Luen - Yit Lat Lat

as Model

Year: 2010

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy