Takahashi, Kent
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Chung, Gillian
Chung Gillian

鍾欣桐
1981-01-21
Kim, Yun-Seok
Kim Yun-Seok

김윤석
1967-01-21
Ryu, Raita
Ryu Raita

竜雷太
1940-01-21
Yu, Geon
Yu Geon

유건
1983-01-21
Tatsumi, Natsuko
Tatsumi Natsuko

辰巳奈都子
1988-01-21

Kent Takahashi

[ Takahashi, Kent ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 高橋賢人 (たかはし けんと)
Family name: Takahashi
Also known as: Kento Takahashi
Country: Japan
Birth date: Tuesday, September 21, [23 years old]
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Bio
Kent Takahashi (TAKAHASHI Kent / 高橋賢人 / たかはし けんと) is a Japanese actor, born on Tuesday, September 21, 1993, in Tokyo, Japan.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Oppai barê
  • 2008 Chesuto!

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Takahashi Kent profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Oppai VolleyballOppai Volleyball

Oppai Barê

as Yasuo Kusunoki

Year: 2009

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy