Shibukawa, Kiyohiko
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Furuta, Arata
Furuta Arata

古田新太
1965-12-03
Chan, Jaycee
Chan Jaycee

房祖明
1982-12-03
Tan, Alexi
Tan Alexi

陈奕利
1968-12-03
Jinbo, Satoshi
Jinbo Satoshi

神保悟志
1962-12-03
Leung, Sammy
Leung Sammy

森美
1973-12-03
Takaoka, Saki
Takaoka Saki

高岡早紀
1972-12-03
Maehara, Kazuki
Maehara Kazuki

前原一輝
1973-12-03

Kiyohiko Shibukawa

[ Shibukawa, Kiyohiko ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 渋川清彦 (しぶかわ きよひこ)
Family name: Shibukawa
Also known as: KEE
Country: Japan
Birth date: Tuesday, July 2, [42 years old]
Birth place: Shibukawa, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Agency: Decade
Bio
Kiyohiko Shibukawa (SHIBUKAWA Kiyohiko / 渋川清彦 / しぶかわ きよひこ) is a Japanese actor, born on Tuesday, July 2, 1974, in Shibukawa, Gunma Prefecture, Japan.
  • Height: 5' 9¼" (176cm)
  • Bloodtype: A
  • Hobbies: Drumming
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2011 Ameijingu gureisu
  • 2011 Seiji
  • 2010 Oroka mono wa dare da?
  • 2010 Bôizu on za ran
  • 2009 Gaiji keisatsu
  • 2009 Karasuko raidâ
  • 2009 Yomigaeri no chi
  • 2009 Passion
  • 2008 Baka bakansu
  • 2007 Muninka hoikuen Kabukichô Hiyokogumi!
  • 2007 Captain Tokio
  • 2007 FM89.3
  • 2006 Kyoshin
  • 2006 M
  • 2006 46-okunen no koi
  • 2005 Saishû heiki kanojo
  • 2005 Kûchû teien
  • 2005 Sekai no owari
  • 2004 Girlfriend: Someone Please Stop the World
  • 2003 Kaminari hashiru natsu
  • 2003 9 Souls
  • 2003 Tokyo 10+01
  • 2002 Kasei no kanon
  • 2001 Wasabi
  • 2001 Koroshiya 1
  • 2001 Aoi haru
  • 2000 Poruno sutâ
  • 1998 Kira kira hikaru

Videos

External links

Kiyohiko Shibukawa at Eiga
link to: http://eiga.wikia.com/wiki/Kiyohiko_Shibukawa
Profile
link to: http://www.decadeinc.com/eng/talent/shibukawa/index.html

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Shibukawa Kiyohiko profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Golden SlumberGolden Slumber

Goruden Suranba

as Iwasaki

Year: 2010

Fish StoryFish Story

Fisshu Sutorî

as Tetsuya

Year: 2009

Big Bang Love, Juvenile ABig Bang Love, Juvenile A

46-Okunen No Koi

Year: 2006

Nine SoulsNine Souls

9 Souls

as Saruwatari (as Kee)

Year: 2003

Blue SpringBlue Spring

Aoi Haru

as Leader of Rival School Gang (as Kee)

Year: 2001

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy