Seo, Yeong-Hwa
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Yeong-Hwa Seo

[ Seo, Yeong-Hwa ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 서영화 [?ㅅㅓ ㅇㅕㅇ ㅎㅘ]
Romanization: Sŏ Yŏnghwa [McCune–Reischauer]    Seo Yeong-hwa [Revised]
Family name: Seo
Also known as: Kiki Sugino
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Monday, March 12, [32 years old]
Birth place: South Korea
Bio
Yeong-Hwa Seo (SEO Yeong-Hwa / 서영화) is a Korean actress, born on Monday, March 12, 1984, in South Korea.
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Exhalation
  • 2010 Kantai
  • 2007 Kurianesu
  • 2006 Shi gan
As a producer:
  • 2010 Exhalation
  • 2010 Kantai

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Seo Yeong-Hwa profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
TimeTime

Shi Gan

Year: 2006

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy