Seo, Won
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Won Seo

[ Seo, Won ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 서원 [?ㅅㅓ ㅇㅝㄴ]
Romanization: Sŏ Wŏn [McCune–Reischauer]    Seo Won [Revised]
Family name: Seo
Also known as: Park Sung Hee
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Monday, November 26, [37 years old]
Birth place: South Korea
Bio
Won Seo (SEO Won / 서원) is a Korean actress, born on Monday, November 26, 1979, in South Korea.
  • Real Name: 박성희 / Park Sung Hee
  • Profession: Actress
  • Height: 168cm
  • Weight: 45kg
  • Star sign: Sagittarius
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2002 Godok
  • 2001 Nabbeun namja
  • 2000 Seom

Videos

External links

Primary reference
link to: http://people.naver.com/DetailView.nhn?id=1939

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Seo Won profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Bad GuyBad Guy

Nabbeun Namja

as Sun-hwa

Year: 2001

Isle, TheIsle, The

Seom

Year: 2000




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy