Ren, Si Lu
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Matsuoka, Shunsuke
Matsuoka Shunsuke

松岡俊介
1972-02-27
Lau, Tats
Lau Tats

劉以達
1963-02-27
Sato, Ryuta
Sato Ryuta

佐藤隆太
1980-02-27
Siu, Maggie
Siu Maggie

邵美琪 / Siu Mei Kei
1965-02-27
Chang, Suk-Won
Chang Suk-Won

장석원
1977-02-27
Ji, Seong
Ji Seong

지성
1977-02-27

Si Lu Ren

[ Ren, Si Lu ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 任斯璐
Family name: Ren
Also known as: Ren Silu, Yam See Lou
Country: China
Birth date: Saturday, May 15, [34 years old]
Bio
Si Lu Ren (REN Si Lu / 任斯璐) is a Chinese actress, born on Saturday, May 15, 1982.
Profession: Actress

Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2004 Kung fu

Videos

External links

Sina profile
link to: http://data.ent.sina.com.cn/star/5970.html
Profile at Openv
link to: http://vk.openv.com/star.php?id=335413

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Ren Si Lu profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Kung Fu HustleKung Fu Hustle

Kung Fu Hustle (Gong Fu)

as Suzie

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy