Park, Hee-Soon
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Omori, Nao
Omori Nao

大森南朋
1972-02-19
Nakashima, Mika
Nakashima Mika

中島美嘉
1983-02-19
Lee, Cheon-Hee
Lee Cheon-Hee

이천희
1979-02-19
Abe, Shinnosuke
Abe Shinnosuke

阿部進之介
1982-02-19
Umebayashi, Shigeru
Umebayashi Shigeru

梅林茂
1951-02-19
Vitas
Vitas

Витас
1979-02-19
Yun, Hee-Seok
Yun Hee-Seok

윤희석
1975-02-19
Zaitsu, Kazuo
Zaitsu Kazuo

財津和夫
1948-02-19

Hee-Soon Park

[ Park, Hee-Soon ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 박희순 [?ㅂㅏㄱ ㅎㅢ ㅅㅜㄴ]
Romanization: Pak Hŭisun [McCune–Reischauer]    Bak Hui-sun [Revised]
Family name: Park
Also known as: Hee-soon Park / Hie-sun Park
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Friday, February 13, [47 years old]
Bio
Hee-Soon Park (PARK Hee-Soon / 박희순) is a Korean actor, born on Friday, February 13, 1970.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2010 Maen-bal-eui Ggoom
  • 2009 A Million
  • 2007 Henjel gwa Geuretel
  • 2006 Naui chingu, geuui anae
  • 2005 Reobeu tokeu
  • 2005 Namgeuk-ilgi
  • 2002 Saam gaang

Videos

External links

Official site
link to: http://yuleum.co.kr/stars/star_profile.asp?c_id=16

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Park Hee-Soon profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
1, 000, 0001, 000, 000

A Million

as Program director Jang Min-cheol

Year: 2009

Hansel and GretelHansel and Gretel

Hansel and Gretel

as Deacon - byun

Year: 2007

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy