ONeill, Daniel
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Daniel O'Neill

[ O'Neill, Daniel ]
Profile and general info
Family name: O'Neill
Also known as: d-one
Country: UK
Birth date: Saturday, June 7, [36 years old]
Birth place: Cambridge, England, UK
Daniel O'Neill (O'NEILL Daniel) is a English actor, born on Saturday, June 7, 1980, in Cambridge, England, UK.
As an actor:
  • 2009 Bangkok Adrenaline
  • 2005 The King Maker
  • 2005 Mysterious Island
  • 2003 Chin gei bin
  • 2002 Wan bok lut chaai
  • 2000 Tejing xinrenlei 2


External links

Official site
link to:

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to O'Neill Daniel profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Hot and Sour SoupHot and Sour Soup

Tom Yum Goong

Year: 2005

Twins Effect, TheTwins Effect, The

Chin Gei Bin

as Vampire Dan

Year: 2003

Gen-Y CopsGen-Y Cops

Tejing Xinrenlei 2

as Kurt's henchman #6

Year: 2000


©2010 — Contact usPrivacy policy