Nakamura, Yuri
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
jpopstop_iconthis person at JpopStop!

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Yuri Nakamura

[ Nakamura, Yuri ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 中村ゆり (なかむら ゆり)
Family name: Nakamura
Also known as: Yurippe
Country: Japan
Birth date: Monday, March 15, [34 years old]
Birth place: Neyagawa, Osaka, Japan
Bio
Yuri Nakamura (NAKAMURA Yuri / 中村ゆり / なかむら ゆり) is a Japanese actress, born on Monday, March 15, 1982, in Neyagawa, Osaka, Japan.
  • Nickname: Yurippe
  • Height: 159cm
  • Bloodtype: AB
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Sakuradamon-gai no hen
  • 2010 Ayashiki bungô kaidan
  • 2010 Kyôfu
  • 2010 Azamijô no lullaby
  • 2010 Meon
  • 2010 Bakamono
  • 2010 Bungo: Nihon bungaku shinema
  • 2009 Parêdo
  • 2009 Ju-on: Kuroi shôjo
  • 2009 Boss
  • 2009 Lalapipo
  • 2008 Tôkyô daikûshû
  • 2008 R246 Story
  • 2007 Pacchigi! Love & Peace
  • 2006 Sakuran
  • 2004 Tokio: Chichi e no yuigon
  • 2004 Yuda
  • 2003 Guuzen nimo saiaku na shounen
  • 1992 Tokusou ekushiidorafuto

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Nakamura Yuri profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
BOSSBOSS

Boss

as Komiya Naomi (ep3)

Year: 2009

SakuranSakuran

Sakuran

Year: 2006

Worst by ChanceWorst by Chance

Guuzen Nimo Saiaku Na Shounen

Year: 2003

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy