Naka, Riisa
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Riisa Naka

[ Naka, Riisa ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 仲里依紗 (なか りいさ)
Family name: Naka
Also known as: Naka Rîsa
Country: Japan
Birth date: Wednesday, October 18, [26 years old]
Birth place: Higashisonogi District, Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
Agency: Amuse
Bio
Riisa Naka (NAKA Riisa / 仲里依紗 / なか りいさ) is a Japanese actress, born on Wednesday, October 18, 1989, in Higashisonogi District, Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan.
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Height: 161cm
  • Weight: 45kg
  • Star sign: Libra
  • Blood type: O
  • Family: Grandfather
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2011 Shiawase ni narouyo
  • 2010 Yankee-kun to Megane-chan
  • 2010 Sayonara, Aruma: Akagami wo moratta inu
  • 2010 Nihonjin no shiranai nihongo
  • 2010 Zeburâman: Zebura Shiti no gyakushû
  • 2010 Toki o kakeru shôjo
  • 2009 Pandora no hako
  • 2009 Ninkyô herupâ
  • 2009 Hijoshi zukan
  • 2009 Kami no shizuku
  • 2009 Harufuwei
  • 2008 Binbô danshi
  • 2008 Jun kissa Isobe
  • 2008 Hachi wan daibâ
  • 2008 Wairudo raifu
  • 2008 Gachi bôi
  • 2008 Chîchan wa sôkyû no mukô
  • 2008 Shinenai onna
  • 2007 Sekushî boisu ando robo
  • 2007 Shibuya ku Maruyama cho
  • 2007 Airando taimuzu
  • 2006 My Boss, My Hero
  • 2006 Toki o kakeru shôjo
Self:
  • 2011 The 34th Annual Japan Academy Awards
  • 2010 Cinemaholic
  • 2010 5LDK

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Naka Riisa profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
HalfwayHalfway

Harufuwei

as Meme

Year: 2009

My Boss, My HeroMy Boss, My Hero

My Boss My Hero

as Akane Chiba (3 episodes, 2006)

Year: 2006




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy