Na, Eun-Kyeong
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Eun-Kyeong Na

[ Na, Eun-Kyeong ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 이은경 [?ㅇㅣ ㅇㅡㄴ ㄱㅕㅇ]
Romanization: I Ŭn'gyŏng [McCune–Reischauer]    I Eun-gyeong [Revised]
Family name: Na
Also known as: Lee Eun / Yi Eun
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Saturday, February 20, [34 years old]
Agency: J&H Film
Bio
Eun-Kyeong Na (NA Eun-Kyeong / 이은경) is a Korean actress, born on Saturday, February 20, 1982.
  • Name: 이은 / Lee Eun (Yi Eun)
  • Real name: 이은경 / Lee Eun Kyung (Yi Eun Kyeong)
  • Also know as: 나은경 / Na Eun Kyung (Na Eun Kyeong)
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Height: 167cm
  • Weight: 43kg
  • Star sign: Pisces
  • Talent agency: J&H Film
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2007 Sarangbang seonsoowa eomeoni
  • 2005 Yeogo gwae-dam 4: Moksori
  • 2004 Ballet gyoseubso
  • 2003 Tyubeu

Videos

External links

Profile at Nate
link to: http://people.nate.com/people/info/le/ee/leeeunkyung/

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Na Eun-Kyeong profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Flying BoysFlying Boys

Ballet Gyoseubso

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy