Mizuta, Fumiko
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Omori, Nao
Omori Nao

大森南朋
1972-02-19
Nakashima, Mika
Nakashima Mika

中島美嘉
1983-02-19
Lee, Cheon-Hee
Lee Cheon-Hee

이천희
1979-02-19
Abe, Shinnosuke
Abe Shinnosuke

阿部進之介
1982-02-19
Umebayashi, Shigeru
Umebayashi Shigeru

梅林茂
1951-02-19
Vitas
Vitas

Витас
1979-02-19
Yun, Hee-Seok
Yun Hee-Seok

윤희석
1975-02-19
Zaitsu, Kazuo
Zaitsu Kazuo

財津和夫
1948-02-19

Fumiko Mizuta

[ Mizuta, Fumiko ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 水田芙美子 (みずた ふみこ)
Family name: Mizuta
Also known as: MITSUKI Yo, 水月蓉
Country: Japan
Birth date: Friday, July 19, [31 years old]
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Bio
Fumiko Mizuta (MIZUTA Fumiko / 水田芙美子 / みずた ふみこ) is a Japanese actress, born on Friday, July 19, 1985, in Saitama Prefecture, Japan.
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2006 Shibuya kaidan: The riaru toshi densetsu
  • 2005 Nobuta wo produce
  • 2005 Sayonara Color
  • 2004 Suwingu gâruzu

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Mizuta Fumiko profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Nobuta Wo ProduceNobuta Wo Produce

Nobuta Wo Produce

as Bando (unknown episodes, 2005)

Year: 2005

Swing GirlsSwing Girls

Swing Girls

as Yuka Yamamoto

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy