Matsunaga, Kyoko
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Fong, Lik-Sun
Fong Lik-Sun

方力申
1980-02-26
Song, Hye-Kyo
Song Hye-Kyo

송 혜교
1982-02-26
Oh, Jeong-Se
Oh Jeong-Se

오정세
1976-02-26
Yamazaki, Shigenori
Yamazaki Shigenori

山崎樹範
1974-02-26
Joo, Jin-mo
Joo Jin-mo

주진모
1958-02-26
Kagami, Saki
Kagami Saki

加賀美早紀
1985-02-26

Kyoko Matsunaga

[ Matsunaga, Kyoko ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 松永京子 (まつなが きょうこ)
Family name: Matsunaga
Also known as: 楊原京子 / Yanagihara Kyoko
Country: Japan
Birth date: Tuesday, April 27, [34 years old]
Birth place: Nara, Nara Prefecture, Japan
Agency: Stardust
Bio
Kyoko Matsunaga (MATSUNAGA Kyoko / 松永京子 / まつなが きょうこ) is a Japanese actress, born on Tuesday, April 27, 1982, in Nara, Nara Prefecture, Japan.
  • Profession: Actress
  • Bloodtype: AB
  • Star sign: Taurus
  • Hobbies: Japanese dance, fencing and photography

Videos

External links

Official site
link to: http://www.stardust.co.jp/profile/matsunagakyoko.html

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Matsunaga Kyoko profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
UnfairUnfair

Unfair

as Ozawa Mari

Year: 2006

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy