Matsumoto, Michiho
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
jpopstop_iconthis person at JpopStop!
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Park, Eun-Hye
Park Eun-Hye

박은혜
1978-02-21
Sakai, Miki
Sakai Miki

酒井美紀
1978-02-21
Kaname, Jun
Kaname Jun

要潤
1981-02-21
Inoue, Jun
Inoue Jun

井上順
1947-02-21
Lee, Si-Myung
Lee Si-Myung

이시명
1970-02-21
Tsugumi
Tsugumi

つぐみ
1976-02-21
Kim, Ha-Neul
Kim Ha-Neul

김하늘
1978-02-21
Minamoto, Takashi
Minamoto Takashi

源孝志
1961-02-21

Michiho Matsumoto

[ Matsumoto, Michiho ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 松本美千穂 (まつもと みちほ)
Family name: Matsumoto
Also known as: Micchii
Country: Japan
Birth date: Sunday, July 22, [32 years old]
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Bio
Michiho Matsumoto (MATSUMOTO Michiho / 松本美千穂 / まつもと みちほ) is a Japanese actress, born on Sunday, July 22, 1984, in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.
  • Height: 163 cm
  • Bloodtype: AB
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2003 Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
  • 1969 Kaiki daisakusen

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Matsumoto Michiho profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Battle Royale IIBattle Royale II

Batoru Rowaiaru II: Chinkonka

as Sanae Shioda

Year: 2003

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy