Liu, Yang
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Yang Liu

[ Liu, Yang ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 刘洋
Family name: Liu
Also known as: 洋洋 / Yang Yang
Country: China
Birth date: Wednesday, November 4, [34 years old]
Birth place: Beijing, China
Yang Liu (LIU Yang / 刘洋) is a Chinese actress, born on Wednesday, November 4, 1981, in Beijing, China.
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Height: 176cm
  • Star sign: Scorpio
  • Skills: Dancing and modeling
As an actress:
  • 2010 See piu fung wan
  • 2009 Dai noi muk taam 009
  • 2009 Gam chin dai gwok
  • 2008 Ying han
  • 2007 Shen qiang shou yu zhi duo xing
  • 2007 Mei nui sik sung


Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Liu Yang profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Underdog Knight, TheUnderdog Knight, The

Ying Han

as Daffodil

Year: 2008


©2010 — Contact usPrivacy policy