Lin, Ken
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Mars
Mars

火星 / Chiang Wing Fat / Sing Feng / Fo Sing
1954-02-28
Sugai, Kin
Sugai Kin

菅井きん
1926-02-28
Kikukawa, Rei
Kikukawa Rei

菊川怜
1978-02-28
Nagasawa, Masahiko
Nagasawa Masahiko

长泽雅彦
1965-02-28
Kim, Hye-Jin
Kim Hye-Jin

김혜진
1982-02-28
Jo, Kyeong-Sook
Jo Kyeong-Sook

조경숙
1962-02-28
Baby, Angela
Baby Angela

杨颖
1989-02-28

Ken Lin

[ Lin, Ken ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 阿 Ken (林暐恆)
Family name: Lin
Also known as: Lam Wai-Hang
Country: Taiwan
Birth date: Wednesday, January 25, [39 years old]
Bio
Ken Lin (LIN Ken / 阿 Ken (林暐恆)) is a Taiwanese actor, born on Wednesday, January 25, 1978.
  • Star sign: Aquarius
  • Bloodtype: O
  • Height: 172cm
  • Weight: 67kg
Trivia
  • Brother of actor Elton Lin
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Miss Kicki
  • 2008 Gong fu guan lan
  • 2006 Guo shi wu shuang
  • 2004 Choosing Love, Judging Love
  • 2003 God Has a Rap Sheet
  • 2003 Nikos
Self:
  • 2007 Da xue sheng le mei

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Lin Ken profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Kung Fu DunkKung Fu Dunk

Guan Lan

as Team captain

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy