Lily
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Mars
Mars

火星 / Chiang Wing Fat / Sing Feng / Fo Sing
1954-02-28
Sugai, Kin
Sugai Kin

菅井きん
1926-02-28
Kikukawa, Rei
Kikukawa Rei

菊川怜
1978-02-28
Nagasawa, Masahiko
Nagasawa Masahiko

长泽雅彦
1965-02-28
Kim, Hye-Jin
Kim Hye-Jin

김혜진
1982-02-28
Jo, Kyeong-Sook
Jo Kyeong-Sook

조경숙
1962-02-28
Baby, Angela
Baby Angela

杨颖
1989-02-28

Lily

[ Lily ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: りりィ (りり ィ)
Also known as: Kamada Saeko
Country: Japan
Birth date: Sunday, February 17, [65 years old]
Birth place: Japan
Agency: Alpha
Bio
Lily ( / りりィ / りり ィ) is a Japanese actress, born on Sunday, February 17, 1952, in Japan.
  • Real Name: 鎌田小恵子/ Kamada Saeko
  • Profession: Actress and singer
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Cheisu: Kokuzei sasatsukan
  • 2010 Hito no sabaku
  • 2008 Kyûka
  • 2007 Pâku ando rabuhoteru
  • 2006 Mushishi
  • 2005 Shinobi as Ogen (Head of Iga-clan)
  • 2005 Linda Linda Linda
  • 2005 Makoto
  • 2005 DV: domesutikku baiorensu
  • 2004 Vital
  • 2003 Sayonara, Kuro
  • 2002 Jitsuroku Andô Noboru kyôdô-den: Rekka
  • 2002 Oriume
  • 2001 Kakashi
  • 2001 Akashia no michi
  • 2000 Nichiyobi wa owaranai
  • 2000 Zawa-zawa Shimo-Kitazawa
  • 2000 Tajuu jinkaku tantei saiko - Amamiya Kazuhiko no kikan
  • 2000 Sebunzu feisu
  • 1999 Nodo jiman
  • 1998 Ningen gôkaku
  • 1998 Blue Fake
  • 1997 Aoi tori
  • 1997 Roppongi Fake: Kizu darake no tenshi-tachi
  • 1985 Paradaisu byû
  • 1979 Shokei yugi
  • 1972 Natsu no imôto

Videos

External links

Official site
link to: http://home.a00.itscom.net/alpha/af_lily.html

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Lily profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Shinobi: Heart Under BladeShinobi: Heart Under Blade

Shinobi

as O-Gen (Head of Iga-clan)

Year: 2005

Linda Linda LindaLinda Linda Linda

Linda Linda Linda

as Kei's mother

Year: 2005

ScarecrowScarecrow

Kakashi

as Yukie Miyamori
/as Yukie Miyamori

Year: 2001

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy