Liang, Yueyun
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Yueyun Liang

[ Liang, Yueyun ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 梁月雲
Family name: Liang
Also known as: Leung Yuet-Wan
Country: China
Birth date: Monday, December 2, [48 years old]
Birth place: Guangdong, China
Bio
Yueyun Liang (LIANG Yueyun / 梁月雲 / Leung Yuet-Wan) is a Chinese bodybuilder athlet, born on Monday, December 2, 1968, in Guangdong, China. Won 1st places at 2002 national championchips, 1st place at 2002, 2007, 2008 Asian Amateur Championships. Currently lives in Beijing, China.
  • Height: 160 cm
  • Weight: 55 kg
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2007 Seung chi sun tau

Videos

External links

Liang Yueyun photogallery
link to: http://fibofoto.de/gallery/gallery2008/yueyunliang/index.php4
Liang Yueyun awards
link to: http://www.musclememory.com/show.php?a=Liang+Yueyun&g=1

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Liang Yueyun profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Twins MissionTwins Mission

Seung Chi Sun Tau

as Miao Kam Fung (as Liang Yueyun)

Year: 2007

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy