Li, Lily
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

Crows are back!

 

Lily Li

[ Li, Lily ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 李麗麗
Family name: Li
Also known as: Lily Lee / Lee Li Li / Li Lai Lai
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Sunday, May 21, [63 years old]
Birth place: Hong Kong
Bio
Lily Li (LI Lily / 李麗麗 ) is a Hong Kong actress, born on Sunday, May 21, 1950, in Hong Kong.
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2008 Chu kwong bo hei
  • 2007 Tong sum fung bo
  • 2007 Ying chai chip fook
  • 2006 Wui ton tin ha
  • 2006 CIB ying si ching bo for
  • 2006 Oi ching chuen bo
  • 2006 Fa cheng sin fung
  • 2006 Tin sun yut dui
  • 2006 Faan wan fuk yu
  • 2005 Yin chi sui fun
  • 2005 Yan gan ching fat
  • 2005 Faan sun dai siu
  • 2003 Kum pai bing yan
  • 1995 Sun diu hap lui
  • 1995 Xiao lin lao zu
  • 1994 Choi kin ye see lo paw
  • 1994 Hei bao tian xia
  • 1993 Bai lian xie shen
  • 1993 Tip geun ching yan
  • 1993 Ai dao jin tou
  • 1993 Woo sue
  • 1993 Sing gip laan gwai fong
  • 1992 Heung Gong gaan saat kei ngon
  • 1992 Tau si gaak cheung fa
  • 1992 Meng qing ren
  • 1990 Yi ben man hua: Chuang tian ya
  • 1989 Huo bao xing dong
  • 1985 Shi lai yun dao
  • 1985 Pi li shi jie
  • 1985 Lei ting chu chuan
  • 1984 Wang zi cheng chong
  • 1984 Wu Lang ba gua gun
  • 1984 You xia qing
  • 1983 Heroic Family
  • 1983 Zhuan qiao qiang jiao
  • 1983 Ma tou
  • 1982 Gui hua fu
  • 1982 Shen diao xia lu
  • 1982 Xie zhou
  • 1981 Dan cheng lu
  • 1981 Tang lang
  • 1981 Zhi fa zhe
  • 1981 Nan bei shi wang
  • 1981 Yong zhe wu ju
  • 1981 Da qi ying xiong chuan
  • 1981 Mu wu wang fa
  • 1980 Ti guan
  • 1980 Qing xia zhui feng jian
  • 1980 Shi di chu ma
  • 1980 Kong shou ru bai ren
  • 1980 Zei zang
  • 1980 Po jie da shi
  • 1979 Wu zhao sheng you zhao
  • 1979 Feng liu duan jian xiao xiao dao
  • 1979 Hu hwa ling
  • 1979 Ying xiong you lei
  • 1979 Shao Lin ying xiong bang
  • 1979 Jun fa qu shi
  • 1979 Duan jian wu qing
  • 1979 Ba jue
  • 1979 Du jiao he
  • 1978 Xiao shi yi lang
  • 1978 Sha jue
  • 1978 Jian qi shen long
  • 1978 Jing wang shuang xiong
  • 1977 Hong Xi Guan
  • 1977 Pai yu lao hu
  • 1977 Xiang Gang qi an wu zhi: Jian mo
  • 1976 Gou hun jiang tou
  • 1976 Wu du tian luo
  • 1976 Tien ya ming yue dao
  • 1976 You gui zi
  • 1976 Kong woo ji dai
  • 1976 Nian hua re cao
  • 1976 Si qiu
  • 1976 Liu A-Cai yu Huang Fei-Hong
  • 1975 Jiang tou
  • 1975 Shatter
  • 1974 Peng you
  • 1974 Huang Fei Hong yi qu Ding Cai Pao
  • 1974 Chou wen
  • 1973 Da dao Wang Wu
  • 1973 Jing cha
  • 1973 Fen nu qing nian
  • 1973 Xiao za zhong
  • 1972 Si qi shi
  • 1972 Luo ye fei dao
  • 1972 Da di long she
  • 1971 Leu ci ke
  • 1970 Nu zi gong yu
  • 1970 Hai wai qing ge
  • 1970 Shi san tai bao
  • 1970 You xia er
  • 1970 Yin juan nu xia
  • 1969 Ye lin chun lian
  • 1968 Hu xia
  • 1968 Hong la jiao
  • 1968 Chun nuan hua kai
  • 1967 Long hu gou
  • 1967 Tie tou huang di
  • 1967 Nu xun an
  • 1967 Qi xia wu yi
  • 1966 Tie shan gong zhu
  • 1966 Wen Suchen
  • 1966 Hun duan nai he tian

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Li Lily profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Disciples of the 36th ChamberDisciples of the 36th Chamber

Pi Li Shi Jie

Year: 1985

Young Master, TheYoung Master, The

Shi Di Chu Ma

as Sang Kung's Daughter

Year: 1980




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy