Lee, Seung-Shin
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Seung-Shin Lee

[ Lee, Seung-Shin ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 이승신 [?ㅇㅣ ㅅㅡㅇ ㅅㅣㄴ]
Romanization: I Sŭngsin [McCune–Reischauer]    I Seung-sin [Revised]
Family name: Lee
Also known as: Lee Seung-sin
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Wednesday, October 22, [46 years old]
Birth place: South Korea
Bio
Seung-Shin Lee (LEE Seung-Shin / 이승신) is a Korean actress, born on Wednesday, October 22, 1969, in South Korea.
  • Height: 168 cm
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2005 Chinjeolhan geumjassi
  • 2003 Oldeuboi as Yoo Hyung-ja
  • 2002 Jungdok
  • 1999 Swiri

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Lee Seung-Shin profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Sympathy for Lady VengeanceSympathy for Lady Vengeance

Chinjeolhan Geumjassi

as Yi-jeong Park

Year: 2005

OldboyOldboy

Oldboy

as Yoo Hyung-ja

Year: 2003

AddictedAddicted

Jungdok

Year: 2002

ShiriShiri

Swiri

Year: 1999

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy