Lee, Floyd
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Mars
Mars

火星 / Chiang Wing Fat / Sing Feng / Fo Sing
1954-02-28
Sugai, Kin
Sugai Kin

菅井きん
1926-02-28
Kikukawa, Rei
Kikukawa Rei

菊川怜
1978-02-28
Nagasawa, Masahiko
Nagasawa Masahiko

长泽雅彦
1965-02-28
Kim, Hye-Jin
Kim Hye-Jin

김혜진
1982-02-28
Jo, Kyeong-Sook
Jo Kyeong-Sook

조경숙
1962-02-28
Baby, Angela
Baby Angela

杨颖
1989-02-28

Floyd Lee

[ Lee, Floyd ]
Profile and general info
Family name: Lee
Also known as: Ted Williams
Country: USA
Birth date: [84 years old]
Birth place: Mississippi, USA
Bio
Floyd Lee a.k.a Floyd Lee is american blues musician, born 1933 in Mississippi.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2010 Beck
As a composer:
  • 2008 Full Moon Lightnin'
Self:
  • 2008 Full Moon Lightnin'

Videos

External links

The Floyd Lee Band
link to: http://floydleeband.com/
Official site
link to: http://www.floydlee.com/

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Lee Floyd profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
BECKBECK

Beck

as John Lee Davidson

Year: 2010

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy