Lee, Dong-Jun
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Dong-Jun Lee

[ Lee, Dong-Jun ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 이동준 [?ㅇㅣ ㄷㅗㅇ ㅈㅜㄴ]
Romanization: I Tongjun [McCune–Reischauer]    I Dong-jun [Revised]
Family name: Lee
Also known as: Lee Dong-joon
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Sunday, February 5, [49 years old]
Bio
Dong-Jun Lee (LEE Dong-Jun / 이동준) is a Korean composer, born on Sunday, February 5, 1967.
Filmography
As a composer:
  • 2010 Pohwasogeuro
  • 2007 Peon-chi le-i-di
  • 2006 Gakseoltang
  • 2006 Guseju
  • 2006 Heubhyeol hyeongsa na do-yeol
  • 2005 Yeokjeon-ui myeongsu
  • 2004 Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
  • 2003 Cheonnyeon ho
  • 2003 Nabi
  • 2003 Jigureul jikyeora!
  • 2003 Daehanminguk heonbeob je 1jo
  • 2002 Popee
  • 2002 2009: Lost Memories
  • 2001 Besame mucho
  • 2000 Libera me
  • 1999 Yuryeong
  • 1999 Swiri
  • 1998 Toemarok
  • 1998 Zzim
  • 1997 Chorok mulkogi
  • 1996 Eunhaengnamoo chimdae
  • 1995 Mugunghwaggoti pieotseubnida
  • 1994 Gyeag couple
  • 1994 Gyeolhon iyagi 2
  • 1994 Gumiho

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Lee Dong-Jun profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of WarTae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War

Taegukgi Hwinalrimyeo

composer

Year: 2004

Legend of Evil Lake, TheLegend of Evil Lake, The

Cheonnyeon Ho

composer

Year: 2003

2009: Lost Memories2009: Lost Memories

2009: Lost Memories

composer

Year: 2002

ShiriShiri

Swiri

composer

Year: 1999

Phantom: The SubmarinePhantom: The Submarine

Yuryeong

composer

Year: 1999

Gingko BedGingko Bed

Eunhaengnamoo Chimdae

composer

Year: 1996




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy