Kong, Elena
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Matsuoka, Shunsuke
Matsuoka Shunsuke

松岡俊介
1972-02-27
Lau, Tats
Lau Tats

劉以達
1963-02-27
Sato, Ryuta
Sato Ryuta

佐藤隆太
1980-02-27
Siu, Maggie
Siu Maggie

邵美琪 / Siu Mei Kei
1965-02-27
Chang, Suk-Won
Chang Suk-Won

장석원
1977-02-27
Ji, Seong
Ji Seong

지성
1977-02-27

Elena Kong

[ Kong, Elena ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 江美儀
Family name: Kong
Also known as: Elena Kong Mei-Yee, Kong Mai-Yee, Jiang Mei Yi
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Wednesday, September 20, [16 years old]
Birth place: Hong Kong
Bio
Elena Kong (KONG Elena / 江美儀) is a Hong Kong actress, born on Wednesday, September 20, 2000, in Hong Kong.
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Height: 165cm
  • Weight: 48kg
  • Star sign: Virgo
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Jiu tu
  • 2009 Fuk sau
  • 2006 Seung sing
  • 2006 Ngor yiu sing ming
  • 2005 Sun gaing hup nui
  • 2004 Wong gok hak yau
  • 2004 Juet sai ho bun
  • 2004 Office yauh gwai
  • 2003 Mong bat liu as Siu Wai's Sister
  • 2003 Liang ge du li bao zhuang de nu ren
  • 2003 Dai yat dim dik tin hung

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kong Elena profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
VengeanceVengeance

Fu Chou

Year: 2009

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy