Ko, In-Beom
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Morooka, Moro
Morooka Moro

モロ師岡
1959-02-20
Hidari, Bokuzen
Hidari Bokuzen


1894-02-20
Kim, Su-Hyeon
Kim Su-Hyeon

김수현
1970-02-20
Kim, Jeong-Hak
Kim Jeong-Hak

김정학
1973-02-20
Koide, Keisuke
Koide Keisuke

小出恵介
1984-02-20
Kato, Kazuko
Kato Kazuko

かとうかず子
1958-02-20
Morita, Go
Morita Go

森田剛
1979-02-20
Na, Eun-Kyeong
Na Eun-Kyeong

이은경
1982-02-20

In-Beom Ko

[ Ko, In-Beom ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 고인범 [?ㄱㅗ ㅇㅣㄴ ㅂㅓㅁ]
Romanization: Ko Inbŏm [McCune–Reischauer]    Go In-beom [Revised]
Family name: Ko
Also known as: Go In-bum
Country: South Korea
Birth date: [58 years old]
Birth place: South Korea
Bio
In-Beom Ko (KO In-Beom / 고인범) is a Korean actor, born in 1959, in South Korea.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2008 Ssang-hwa-jeom

Videos

External links

Nate profile
link to: http://people.nate.com/people/info/go/in/goinbum_act/
«Ulsan Whale Festival Ambassadors, Busan Actors Association chairman...»

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Ko In-Beom profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
A Frozen FlowerA Frozen Flower

Ssang-Hwa-Jeom

as Yeon Ki-mok

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy