Kinoshita, Yukina
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Yukina Kinoshita

[ Kinoshita, Yukina ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 木下優樹菜 (きのした ゆきな)
Family name: Kinoshita
Also known as: ユッキーナ , ゆきなちゃん , Yukkiina, Yukkina
Country: Japan
Birth date: Friday, December 4, [28 years old]
Birth place: Katsushika, Tokyo, Japan
Bio
Yukina Kinoshita (KINOSHITA Yukina / 木下優樹菜 / きのした ゆきな) is a Japanese actress, born on Friday, December 4, 1987, in Katsushika, Tokyo, Japan.
  • Nickname: ユッキーナ / Yukkiina
  • Profession: Actress, model, singer and talento
  • Height: 167cm
  • Weight: 54kg
  • Bloodtype: A
  • Star sign: Sagittarius
  • Family: Two older sisters
Notes:
  • Education: Shibuya Liberal High School
  • Hobbies: Walking, watching movies and basketball
  • JPOP group: Pabo
  • Regular model for Pinky magazine
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Yukkina
  • 2009 Mr. Brain
  • 2008 20-seiki shônen: Honkaku kagaku bôken eiga
  • 2008 Honto ni atta kowai hanashi: Natsu no tokubetsu hen 2008
  • 2008 Odaiba tantei Shûchishin: Hexagon satsujin jiken
  • 1986 Shimura ken no baka tono sama
Self:
  • 2009 Bakushô Mondai no dokkiri panikku feisu ô 4: Aki no kinkyû daisôsa 24 ji! Chôshi ni notteru geinôjin oshioki shichauzo! Dai patorôru SP
  • 2009 FNS no hi 26 jikan terebi 2009 chô egao parêdo: Bakushô! Odaiba gasshuku!!
  • 2009 Quiz! Hexagon II: Quiz Parade
  • 2008 5LDK
  • 2008 Ohta Hikari no watashi ga souri daijin ni nattara... hisho tanaka
  • 2008 Bakushô reddo kâpetto
  • 1996 Mecha mecha iketeru!

Videos

External links

Official site
link to: http://kinoshita-yukina.syncl.jp/

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kinoshita Yukina profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
MR. BRAINMR. BRAIN

Mr. Brain

as the cleaning lady

Year: 2009

20th Century Boys20th Century Boys

20-Seiki Shonen

as Gal

Year: 2008




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy