Kim, Min-Gyu
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Min-Gyu Kim

[ Kim, Min-Gyu ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 김민규 [?ㄱㅣㅁ ㅁㅣㄴ ㄱㅠ]
Romanization: Kim Min'gyu [McCune–Reischauer]    Gim Min-gyu [Revised]
Family name: Kim
Also known as: Kim Min-gyoo
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Sunday, August 10, [36 years old]
Min-Gyu Kim (KIM Min-Gyu / 김민규) is a Korean actor, born on Sunday, August 10, 1980.
As an actor:
  • 2008 Gogo chilship


External links

Official site
link to:

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kim Min-Gyu profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Go Go 70sGo Go 70s

Gogo Chilship

as Kyeong-goo, The Devils bass

Year: 2008


©2010 — Contact usPrivacy policy