Kim, Ka-Yeon
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Ka-Yeon Kim

[ Kim, Ka-Yeon ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 김가연 [?ㄱㅣㅁ ㄱㅏ ㅇㅕㄴ]
Romanization: Kim Kayŏn [McCune–Reischauer]    Gim Ga-yeon [Revised]
Family name: Kim
Also known as: Kim Ga-yeon
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Saturday, September 9, [44 years old]
Birth place: South Korea
Bio
Ka-Yeon Kim (KIM Ka-Yeon / 김가연) is a Korean actress, born on Saturday, September 9, 1972, in South Korea.
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2006 Geimui yeowang
  • 2004 Eodiseonga nugungae museunili saengkimyeon teulrimeobshi natananda Hong Ban-jang
  • 2000 Mulgogijari
  • 2000 Banchikwang
  • 1998 Christmase nuni naerimyeon

Videos

External links

Cyworld Blog
link to: http://www.cyworld.com/ksy365

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kim Ka-Yeon profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Mr. HongMr. Hong

Eodiseonga Nugungae Museunili Saengkimyeon Teulrimeobshi Natananda Hong Ban-Jang

as Mi-seon

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy