Kim, Jun-Seok
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Jun-Seok Kim

[ Kim, Jun-Seok ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 김준석 [?ㄱㅣㅁ ㅈㅜㄴ ㅅㅓㄱ]
Romanization: Kim Chunsŏk [McCune–Reischauer]    Gim Jun-seok [Revised]
Family name: Kim
Also known as: Kim Joon-seok
Country: South Korea
Birth date: [43 years old]
Birth place: Korea
Bio
Jun-Seok Kim (KIM Jun-Seok / 김준석) is a Korean composer, born in 1974, in Korea.
Filmography
As a composer:
  • 2009 An Encounter in the Woods
  • 2008 Ssang-hwa-jeom
  • 2008 Kwasok scandle
  • 2008 6 nyeon-jjae yeonae-jung
  • 2008 Kidarida michyeo
  • 2007 Du saram-yida
  • 2006 Yeolhyeol-nama
  • 2005 Jakeob-ui jeongseok
  • 2004 Maengbu samcheon jigyo
  • 2004 Maljukgeori janhoksa
  • 2002 Gyeolhoneun michinjishida

Videos

External links

Kim Jun-seok's tracks at Last.fm
link to: http://www.last.fm/music/%EA%B9%80%EC%A4%80%EC%84%9D/+tracks

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kim Jun-Seok profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Scandal Makers aka Speedy ScandalScandal Makers aka Speedy Scandal

Kwasok Scandle

composer

Year: 2008

Chaser, TheChaser, The

Chugyeogja

composer

Year: 2008

A Frozen FlowerA Frozen Flower

Ssang-Hwa-Jeom

composer

Year: 2008

Someone Behind YouSomeone Behind You

Doo Sa-Lam-I-Da

composer

Year: 2007

Once Upon a Time in High SchoolOnce Upon a Time in High School

Maljukgeori Janhoksa

composer

Year: 2004

Marriage Is a Crazy ThingMarriage Is a Crazy Thing

Gyeolhoneun Michinjishida

composer

Year: 2002




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy