Kim, Ji Hoon
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Park, Eun-Hye
Park Eun-Hye

박은혜
1978-02-21
Sakai, Miki
Sakai Miki

酒井美紀
1978-02-21
Kaname, Jun
Kaname Jun

要潤
1981-02-21
Inoue, Jun
Inoue Jun

井上順
1947-02-21
Lee, Si-Myung
Lee Si-Myung

이시명
1970-02-21
Tsugumi
Tsugumi

つぐみ
1976-02-21
Kim, Ha-Neul
Kim Ha-Neul

김하늘
1978-02-21
Minamoto, Takashi
Minamoto Takashi

源孝志
1961-02-21

Ji Hoon Kim

[ Kim, Ji Hoon ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 김지훈 [?ㄱㅣㅁ ㅈㅣ ㅎㅜㄴ]
Romanization: Kim Chihun [McCune–Reischauer]    Gim Ji-hun [Revised]
Family name: Kim
Also known as: Kim Ji Hun
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Saturday, May 9, [35 years old]
Birth place: South Korea
Bio
Ji Hoon Kim (KIM Ji Hoon / 김지훈) is a Korean actor, born on Saturday, May 9, 1981, in South Korea.
  • Profession: Actor
  • Height: 177cm
  • Weight: 61kg
  • Bloodtype: O
  • Star sign: Taurus
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2006 Peullai, daedi

Videos

External links

Profile (empas)
link to: http://people.empas.com/people/info/ki/mj/kimjihun/
Public blog
link to: http://www.cyworld.com/jiraishin99

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kim Ji Hoon profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Fly, Daddy, FlyFly, Daddy, Fly

Peullai, Daedi

Year: 2006

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy