Kim, Byeol
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Byeol Kim

[ Kim, Byeol ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 김별 [?ㄱㅣㅁ ㅂㅕㄹ]
Romanization: Kim Pyŏl [McCune–Reischauer]    Gim Byeol [Revised]
Family name: Kim
Also known as: 김미선 / Kim Mi Seon
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Tuesday, December 2, [30 years old]
Birth place: Seoul, South Korea
Bio
Byeol Kim (KIM Byeol / 김별) is a Korean actress, born on Tuesday, December 2, 1986, in Seoul, South Korea.
  • Real name: 김미선 / Kim Mi Seon
  • Profession: Actress and model
  • Height: 160cm
  • Weight: 40kg
  • Star sign: Sagittarius
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2009 Bisang
  • 2008 Jang-rae-sig-ui member
  • 2008 Ahgiwa na
  • 2008 Baby and I
  • 2006 Dasepo sonyo
  • 2005 Daenseo-ui sunjeong

Videos

External links

Profile at Nate
link to: http://people.nate.com/people/info/ki/ms/kimstar/
Official site
link to: http://www.star-made.com/kimbyul

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kim Byeol profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Innocent StepsInnocent Steps

Daenseo-Ui Sunjeong

Year: 2005

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy