Keung, Philip
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Philip Keung

[ Keung, Philip ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 姜皓文
Family name: Keung
Also known as: Patrick Keung Hiu-Man; Keung Hao-Man
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Wednesday, October 26, [4 years old]
Birth place: Hong Kong
Bio
Philip Keung (KEUNG Philip / 姜皓文) is a Hong Kong actor, born on Wednesday, October 26, 2011, in Hong Kong.
  • Profession: Actor
  • Height: 180cm
  • Weight: 77kg
  • Star sign: Scorpio
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2010 Sin yan
  • 2010 For lung
  • 2008 Ching yan
  • 2008 Sup fun chung ching
  • 2005 Jeuk sing 2 gi ji mor tin hau
  • 2004 Sing gam do see
  • 2003 Yau yen faan jiu
  • 2002 Snake Charmer
  • 2002 Tou kui wu zui
  • 2000 Yau ching sui yuet saan gai goo si
  • 1998 Ngo wo geun see yau gor yue wui

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Keung Philip profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Stool Pigeon, TheStool Pigeon, The

Sin Yan

as Tai Ping

Year: 2010

Fire of ConscienceFire of Conscience

For Lung

as Captain Chung

Year: 2010

Beast Stalker, TheBeast Stalker, The

Ching Yan

as Cheung Yat-Tung (as Ho-man Keung)

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy