Kase, Taisihû
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Taisihû Kase

[ Kase, Taisihû ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 加勢大周 (かせ たいしゅう)
Family name: Kase
Also known as: Taishuu Kase
Country: Japan
Birth date: Monday, December 29, [46 years old]
Birth place: Hokkaido, Hakodate
Bio
Taisihû Kase (KASE Taisihû / 加勢大周 / かせ たいしゅう) is a Japanese actor, born on Monday, December 29, 1969, in Hokkaido, Hakodate.
  • Real name: Kawamoto Nobuhiro (川本 伸博)
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2008 The Code: Angou
  • 2005 Kasutamu-meido 10.30
  • 2002 Gokudô seisen: Jihaado III
  • 2002 Gokudô seisen: Jihaado II
  • 2002 Gokudô seisen: Jihaado
  • 2001 Puratonikku sekusu
  • 2001 W no higeki
  • 2001 Family
  • 2001 Kita arupusu hotaka renbô satsujin jiken
  • 2000 Swing Man
  • 1998 Kira kira hikaru
  • 1997 Shin Hanshichi torimono chô
  • 1997 Môri Motonari
  • 1995 Burai heiya
  • 1995 Maido ojamashimaasu
  • 1994 Tsuribaka nisshi supesharu
  • 1994 Ningen Shikkaku: Tatoeba bokuga shindara
  • 1991 AD Bugi
  • 1990 Inamura Jên

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kase Taisihû profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Platonic SexPlatonic Sex

Puratonikku Sekusu

as Makoto Kanai

Year: 2001

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy