Kaneshiro, Kazuki
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Park, Eun-Hye
Park Eun-Hye

박은혜
1978-02-21
Sakai, Miki
Sakai Miki

酒井美紀
1978-02-21
Kaname, Jun
Kaname Jun

要潤
1981-02-21
Inoue, Jun
Inoue Jun

井上順
1947-02-21
Lee, Si-Myung
Lee Si-Myung

이시명
1970-02-21
Tsugumi
Tsugumi

つぐみ
1976-02-21
Kim, Ha-Neul
Kim Ha-Neul

김하늘
1978-02-21
Minamoto, Takashi
Minamoto Takashi

源孝志
1961-02-21

Kazuki Kaneshiro

[ Kaneshiro, Kazuki ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 金城一紀
Family name: Kaneshiro
Also known as: Kazunori Kaneshiro
Country: Japan
Birth date: [49 years old]
Birth place: Saitama, Japan
Bio
Kazuki Kaneshiro (KANESHIRO Kazuki / 金城一紀) is a Japanese writer, born in 1968, in Saitama, Japan.
  • Profession: Writer
  • University: Keio University

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Kaneshiro Kazuki profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Security PoliceSecurity Police

S.P.

writer

Year: 2008

Fly, Daddy, FlyFly, Daddy, Fly

Peullai, Daedi

writer/writer

Year: 2006

GoGo

Go

writer

Year: 2001

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy