Jung, Su-Young
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Su-Young Jung

[ Jung, Su-Young ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 정수영 [?ㅈㅓㅇ ㅅㅜ ㅇㅕㅇ]
Romanization: Chŏng Suyŏng [McCune–Reischauer]    Jeong Su-yeong [Revised]
Family name: Jung
Also known as: Jeong Su Yeong
Country: South Korea
Birth date: [34 years old]
Bio
Su-Young Jung (JUNG Su-Young / 정수영) is a Korean actress, born in 1982.
  • Name: 정수영 / Jung Soo Young (Jeong Su Yeong)
  • Profession: Actress
  • Height: 167cm
  • Weight: 47kg
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Hamoni
  • 2009 Naejoui Yeowang
  • 2006 Hwansangui keopeul

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Jung Su-Young profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
HarmonyHarmony

Hamoni

as Hwa-ja Ji

Year: 2010

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy