Ji, Seong-Won
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Seong-Won Ji

[ Ji, Seong-Won ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 지성원 [?ㅈㅣ ㅅㅓㅇ ㅇㅝㄴ]
Romanization: Chi Sŏng'wŏn [McCune–Reischauer]    Ji Seong-won [Revised]
Family name: Ji
Also known as: Ji Sung Won
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Saturday, August 20, [39 years old]
Seong-Won Ji (JI Seong-Won / 지성원) is a Korean actor, born on Saturday, August 20, 1977.
  • Profession: Actress
  • Height: 168cm
  • Weight: 47kg
  • Star sign: Leo
  • Hobbies: Swimming, watching movies
  • Skills: Piano, English
As an actor:
  • 2010 Kim Bok-nam salinsageonui jeonmal
  • 2010 Hamoni


External links

Cyworld page
link to: http://www.cyworld.com/bluetiamo

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Ji Seong-Won profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus




as Hyeon-ju

Year: 2010


©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy