Izam
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Park, Eun-Hye
Park Eun-Hye

박은혜
1978-02-21
Sakai, Miki
Sakai Miki

酒井美紀
1978-02-21
Kaname, Jun
Kaname Jun

要潤
1981-02-21
Inoue, Jun
Inoue Jun

井上順
1947-02-21
Lee, Si-Myung
Lee Si-Myung

이시명
1970-02-21
Tsugumi
Tsugumi

つぐみ
1976-02-21
Kim, Ha-Neul
Kim Ha-Neul

김하늘
1978-02-21
Minamoto, Takashi
Minamoto Takashi

源孝志
1961-02-21

Izam

[ Izam ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: イザム (イザム)
Also known as: Hine Yoshikazu
Country: Japan
Birth date: Sunday, April 23, [44 years old]
Birth place: Chiyoda, Tokyo, Japan
Bio
Izam ( / イザム) is a Japanese actor, born on Sunday, April 23, 1972, in Chiyoda, Tokyo, Japan.
  • Real name: 日根良和 / Hine Yoshikazu
  • Profession: Actor and singer
  • Star sign: Taurus
  • Blood type: O
  • Family: Wife/actress Yoshioka Miho, and one son
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Baton
  • 2007 Tantei monogatari
  • 2006 Eko eko azaraku: B-page
  • 2006 Eko eko azaraku: R-page
  • 2006 LoveDeath
  • 2005 Bishôjo Senshi Sailor Moon: Act Zero
  • 2003 [email protected]
  • 2001 Chinese Dinner
  • 2001 Oboreru sakana
Self:
  • 2008 Rajical!: Radio de Culture

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Izam profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
G@me[email protected]

Game

Year: 2003

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy