Ikeda, Tetsuhiro
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Tetsuhiro Ikeda

[ Ikeda, Tetsuhiro ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 池田鉄洋 (いけだ てつひろ)
Family name: Ikeda
Also known as: Iketetsu, Tetsu
Country: Japan
Birth date: Saturday, October 31, [46 years old]
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Agency: Nekohote
Bio
Tetsuhiro Ikeda (IKEDA Tetsuhiro / 池田鉄洋 / いけだ てつひろ) is a Japanese actor, born on Saturday, October 31, 1970, in Tokyo, Japan.
  • Nickname: Iketetsu, Tetsu
  • Profession: Actor
  • Height: 175cm
  • Weight: 62kg
  • Bloodtype: AB
  • Star sign: Scorpio
  • Family: Parents, younger sister
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2011 Danshi kôkô engekibu
  • 2010 Shîsaido môteru
  • 2010 Keibuho Yabe Kenzou
  • 2010 Nazo no hômu pêji sararîman neo
  • 2009 Burakku gaisha ni tsutometerundaga, mou ore wa genkaikamo shirenai
  • 2009 Akumu no erebêtâ
  • 2009 Hijoshi zukan
  • 2009 Gekijô-ban: Erîto Yankî Saburô
  • 2008 Taiyô to umi no kyôshitsu
  • 2008 Iryû: Team Medical Dragon
  • 2007 Erîto Yankî Saburô
  • 2007 Himitsu no hanazono
  • 2006 Hachimitsu to kurôbâ
  • 2006 Trick: The Movie 2
  • 1999 Suzuran
  • 1998 Dokufu Matilda
Self:
  • 2007 Waratte iitomo!: 2007 aki no saiten supesharu

Videos

External links

Nekohote profile
link to: http://www.nekohote.com/member_folder/member_iketetsu.html

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Ikeda Tetsuhiro profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Seaside MotelSeaside Motel

Shîsaido Moteru

as Tatsuya

Year: 2010

Honey And CloverHoney And Clover

Hachimitsu to Clover

as Designer

Year: 2006




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy