Heung, Jacky
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Jacky Heung

[ Heung, Jacky ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 向佐
Family name: Heung
Also known as: Jacky Heung Cho
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Friday, July 20, [32 years old]
Bio
Jacky Heung (HEUNG Jacky / 向佐) is a Hong Kong actor, born on Friday, July 20, 1984.
Son of Charles Heung
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2010 Leun yan sui yu
  • 2010 Chin do
  • 2010 72 ga cho hak
  • 2010 Su Qi-Er
  • 2009 Pou hark wong
  • 2009 Push as Pop Boy #2
  • 2008 Duo shuai
  • 2007 Tau ming chong
  • 2006 Huo Yuan Jia
  • 1989 Ao qi xiong ying

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Heung Jacky profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
True LegendTrue Legend

Su Qi-Er

as General

Year: 2010

Fatal MoveFatal Move

Duo Shuai

as Kwok Chi Hang

Year: 2008

FearlessFearless

Huo Yuan Jia

as Master Chin's Godson

Year: 2006

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy