Han, Jeong-Su
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Park, Eun-Hye
Park Eun-Hye

박은혜
1978-02-21
Sakai, Miki
Sakai Miki

酒井美紀
1978-02-21
Kaname, Jun
Kaname Jun

要潤
1981-02-21
Inoue, Jun
Inoue Jun

井上順
1947-02-21
Lee, Si-Myung
Lee Si-Myung

이시명
1970-02-21
Tsugumi
Tsugumi

つぐみ
1976-02-21
Kim, Ha-Neul
Kim Ha-Neul

김하늘
1978-02-21
Minamoto, Takashi
Minamoto Takashi

源孝志
1961-02-21

Jeong-Su Han

[ Han, Jeong-Su ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 한정수 [?ㅎㅏㄴ ㅈㅓㅇ ㅅㅜ]
Romanization: Han Chŏngsu [McCune–Reischauer]    Han Jeong-su [Revised]
Family name: Han
Also known as: Han Jung Soo
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Wednesday, November 20, [42 years old]
Agency: Namoo Actors
Bio
Jeong-Su Han (HAN Jeong-Su / 한정수) is a Korean actor, born on Wednesday, November 20, 1974.
  • Profession: Actor and model
  • Star sign: Scorpio
  • Academic career: Department of Films at Seoul Institute of the arts
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2006 Haebaragi
  • 2004 Eolguleobtneun minyeo

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Han Jeong-Su profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Devil, TheDevil, The

Mawang

Year: 2007

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy