Goda, Yoshiie
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Mars
Mars

火星 / Chiang Wing Fat / Sing Feng / Fo Sing
1954-02-28
Sugai, Kin
Sugai Kin

菅井きん
1926-02-28
Kikukawa, Rei
Kikukawa Rei

菊川怜
1978-02-28
Nagasawa, Masahiko
Nagasawa Masahiko

长泽雅彦
1965-02-28
Kim, Hye-Jin
Kim Hye-Jin

김혜진
1982-02-28
Jo, Kyeong-Sook
Jo Kyeong-Sook

조경숙
1962-02-28
Baby, Angela
Baby Angela

杨颖
1989-02-28

Yoshiie Goda

[ Goda, Yoshiie ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 業田良家 (ごうだ よしいえ)
Family name: Goda
Also known as: Nobuhiko Takei
Country: Japan
Birth date: Sunday, July 27, [58 years old]
Birth place: Asakura, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Bio
Yoshiie Goda (GODA Yoshiie / 業田良家 / ごうだ よしいえ) is a Japanese writer, born on Sunday, July 27, 1958, in Asakura, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan.

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Goda Yoshiie profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Air DollAir Doll

Kuki Ningyo

writer

Year: 2009

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy