Go, Su-Hee
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Su-Hee Go

[ Go, Su-Hee ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 고수희 [?ㄱㅗ ㅅㅜ ㅎㅢ]
Romanization: Ko Suhŭi [McCune–Reischauer]    Go Su-hui [Revised]
Family name: Go
Also known as: Go Soo-hee
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Sunday, July 18, [40 years old]
Su-Hee Go (GO Su-Hee / 고수희) is a Korean actress, born on Sunday, July 18, 1976.
As an actress:
  • 2011 Sweet
  • 2009 Bool-kkott-cheo-reom na-bi-cheo-reom
  • 2007 Geu nom moksori
  • 2006 Yeui-eomneun geotdeul
  • 2005 Neoneun nae unmyeong
  • 2005 Chinjeolhan geumjassi
  • 2005 Bunhongsin


External links

Su-Hee Go's profile at MTime
link to: http://www.mtime.com/person/1186821/

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Go Su-Hee profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


No Mercy For The RudeNo Mercy For The Rude

Yeui-Eomneun Geotdeul

Year: 2006

Host, TheHost, The


Year: 2006

Sympathy for Lady VengeanceSympathy for Lady Vengeance

Chinjeolhan Geumjassi

as Ma-nyeo

Year: 2005


©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy