Ginpuncho
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Kohinata, Fumiyo
Kohinata Fumiyo

小日向文世
1954-01-23
Arai, Yuichiro
Arai Yuichiro

新井雄一郎
1975-01-23
Denden
Denden

でんでん
1950-01-23
Bando, Mitsugoro
Bando Mitsugoro

坂東 三津五郎
1956-01-23
Kawamura, Kaori
Kawamura Kaori

川村カオリ
1971-01-23
Tien, Niu
Tien Niu

恬妞
1958-01-23
Hirakawa, Yuichiro
Hirakawa Yuichiro

平川雄一朗
1972-01-23
Muro, Tsuyoshi
Muro Tsuyoshi

ムロツヨシ
1976-01-23
Lee, Angelica
Lee Angelica

李心潔
1976-01-23

Ginpuncho

[ Ginpuncho ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 銀粉蝶 (ぎんぷんちょう)
Also known as: Guin-poon-chaw
Country: Japan
Birth date: Tuesday, May 13, [64 years old]
Birth place: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Bio
Ginpuncho ( / 銀粉蝶 / ぎんぷんちょう) is a Japanese actress, born on Tuesday, May 13, 1952, in Tochigi Prefecture, Japan.
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2010 Atami no Sôsakan
  • 2009 Ningen dôbutsuen
  • 2008 Burando deka 3: Nise burando wabyû satsujin jiken
  • 2007 Han-ochi
  • 2007 Akuma ga kitarite fue wo fuku
  • 2006 Hachimitsu to kurôbâ
  • 2004 Reikan basu gaido jikenbo
  • 2003 Boku no mahô tsukai
  • 2002 Pika*nchi Life Is Hard Dakedo Happy
  • 2001 Go
  • 1997 Shin Hanshichi torimono chô
  • 1994 Toki o kakeru shôjo

Videos

External links

Official site
link to: http://www.flyingbox.co.jp/guin/

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Ginpuncho profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Honey And CloverHoney And Clover

Hachimitsu to Clover

as Koda sensei

Year: 2006

GoGo

Go

as Sakurai's mother

Year: 2001

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy